.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Winners  
 


.: Scarves :: Alliances :.

 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1=-/.xz444191481
2EKIPA REMONTOWA414151381
3ULTRAS399181331
4Jazda z kurwami !!!327121091
5Hutnik Nowa Huta28510951
6Sztywniutko16815561
7Kibice Polski13819461
8UNDERWORLD6616221
9Fanatycy6317211
10Kokainowi kowboje6010202
11Zakaz Pedalowania5711191
12sram na klikaczy5711192
13Kosa robi pale241082
14Crazy Boys0100
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. ANTY KOMUNA
Stal Rzeszów
468
2. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
467
3. Me is Dimitry
CSKA Moscow
401
4. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
369
5. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
350
PlayOff 12 November 2018  
 
1. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2. ANTY KOMUNA
Stal Rzeszów
3-4. Evolution*
Glinik Gorlice
3-4. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. Jazda z kurwami !!!   228
2. =-/.xz   219
3. ULTRAS   198
4. Hutnik Nowa Huta   174
5. Sztywniutko   120
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:4503569
Alliances:025
Players  
 
Registered:1103
Active:325
Online:4

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2018 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.