.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Winners  
 


.: Scarves :: Alliances :.

 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1EKIPA REMONTOWA390151301
2=-/.xz381191271
3Jazda z kurwami ! ! !363141211
4ULTRAS324191081
5Hutnik Nowa Huta25510851
6Sztywniutko17417581
7Kibice Polski12318411
8Kokainowi kowboje7810261
9Zakaz Pedalowania3915131
10Fanatycy3317111
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
539
2. ANTY KOMUNA
Stal Rzeszów
523
3. Me is Dimitry
CSKA Moscow
429
4. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
428
5. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
372
PlayOff 10 December 2018  
 
1. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2. ANTY KOMUNA
Stal Rzeszów
3-4. Evolution*
Glinik Gorlice
3-4. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. Jazda z kurwami !!!   147
2. ULTRAS   105
3. Kibice Polski   102
4. =-/.xz   102
5. UNDERWORLD   99
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:2013240
Alliances:025
Players  
 
Registered:1164
Active:308
Online:3

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2018 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.