.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Winners  
 


.: Scarves :: Alliances :.

 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1EKIPA REMONTOWA390151301
2=-/.xz381191271
3Jazda z kurwami ! ! !363141211
4ULTRAS324191081
5Hutnik Nowa Huta25510851
6Sztywniutko17417581
7Kibice Polski12318411
8Kokainowi kowboje7810261
9Zakaz Pedalowania3915131
10Fanatycy3317111
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. SPRAWCA
Feyenoord Rotterdam
406
2. REMONTOWCY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
402
3. Me is Dimitry
CSKA Moscow
368
4. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
324
5. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
310
PlayOff 15 October 2018  
 
1. REMONTOWCY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
3-4. Me is Dimitry
CSKA Moscow
3-4. Azor Ahai
Glinik Gorlice
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. =-/.xz   228
2. EKIPA REMONTOWA   219
3. ULTRAS   216
4. Jazda z kurwami ! ! !   153
5. Hutnik Nowa Huta   138
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:35233948
Alliances:2025
Players  
 
Registered:1006
Active:293
Online:46

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2018 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.