.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Winners  
 


.: Scarves :: Alliances :.

 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1EKIPA REMONTOWA390151301
2=-/.xz381191271
3Jazda z kurwami ! ! !363141211
4ULTRAS324191081
5Hutnik Nowa Huta25510851
6Sztywniutko17417581
7Kibice Polski12318411
8Kokainowi kowboje7810261
9Zakaz Pedalowania3915131
10Fanatycy3317111
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
939
2. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
924
3. Blazing Squad
Manchester City
795
4. TERROR!!
Ajax Amsterdam
631
5. KIB0L
CSKA Moscow
587
PlayOff 17 June 2019  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
3-4. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3-4. -MAJKU-
Odra Opole
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. UNDERWORLD   279
2. =-/.xz   264
3. Kibice Polski   237
4. FOOTBALL BANDITS   216
5. WRWE   183
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:28763002
Alliances:3030
Players  
 
Registered:6134
Active:904
Online:27

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2019 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.