.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Winners  
 


.: Scarves :: Alliances :.

 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1EKIPA REMONTOWA390151301
2=-/.xz381191271
3Jazda z kurwami ! ! !363141211
4ULTRAS324191081
5Hutnik Nowa Huta25510851
6Sztywniutko17417581
7Kibice Polski12318411
8Kokainowi kowboje7810261
9Zakaz Pedalowania3915131
10Fanatycy3317111
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
691
2. ANTY KOMUNA
Stal Rzeszów
621
3. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
579
4. KIB0L
CSKA Moscow
485
5. TERROR!!
Ajax Amsterdam
467
PlayOff 18 February 2019  
 
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. Kibice Polski   240
2. =-/.xz   228
3. UNDERWORLD   198
4. Sztywniutko   159
5. ELANOWCY   138
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:1953376
Alliances:030
Players  
 
Registered:2952
Active:1072
Online:9

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2019 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.