.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Alliances  
 
.:1 :: 2 :: 3 :: 4 :: 5 :: 6 :: 7 :: 8 :: 9 :: 10 :.


 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1Jazda z kurwami !!!22876914
2=-/.xz219731219
3ULTRAS198661914
4Hutnik Nowa Huta174582710
5Sztywniutko120404517
6UNDERWORLD96325122
7Kibice Polski93315116
8POLSKA57196113
9Zakaz Pedalowania42146511
10Kokainowi kowboje30107112
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. ANTY KOMUNA
Stal Rzeszów
468
2. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
467
3. Me is Dimitry
CSKA Moscow
401
4. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
369
5. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
350
PlayOff 12 November 2018  
 
1. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2. ANTY KOMUNA
Stal Rzeszów
3-4. Evolution*
Glinik Gorlice
3-4. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. Jazda z kurwami !!!   228
2. =-/.xz   219
3. ULTRAS   198
4. Hutnik Nowa Huta   174
5. Sztywniutko   120
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:3973569
Alliances:025
Players  
 
Registered:1103
Active:325
Online:8

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2018 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.