.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Alliances  
 
.:1 :: 2 :: 3 :: 4 :: 5 :: 6 :: 7 :: 8 :: 9 :: 10 :.


 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1EKIPA REMONTOWA288961314
2Jazda z kurwami ! ! !267891911
3=-/.xz267891919
4ULTRAS231773020
5Hutnik Nowa Huta174584810
6Sztywniutko126425415
7Kibice Polski93317718
8Kokainowi kowboje69236810
9Fanatycy2177214
10IMPROWIZACJA akademia1861811
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. SPRAWCA
Feyenoord Rotterdam
351
2. REMONTOWCY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
340
3. Me is Dimitry
CSKA Moscow
337
4. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
293
5. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
276
PlayOff 17 September 2018  
 
1. SPRAWCA
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
3-4. Azor Ahai
Glinik Gorlice
3-4. REMONTOWCY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. EKIPA REMONTOWA   288
2. Jazda z kurwami ! ! !   267
3. =-/.xz   267
4. ULTRAS   231
5. Hutnik Nowa Huta   174
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:24063419
Alliances:2025
Players  
 
Registered:963
Active:310
Online:37

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2018 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.