.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Alliances  
 
.:1 :: 2 :: 3 :: 4 :: 5 :: 6 :: 7 :: 8 :: 9 :: 10 :.


 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1UNDERWORLD25886617
2=-/.xz25284815
3Kibice Polski210702213
4FOOTBALL BANDITS186623014
5WRWE171573512
6Sztywniutko105355711
7Hoolsi99335914
8Kibice Polski290306212
9JP na 10054187324
10Kibole36127712
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
1039
2. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
967
3. Blazing Squad
Manchester City
828
4. TERROR!!
Ajax Amsterdam
664
5. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
645
PlayOff 15 July 2019  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
3-4. Blazing Squad
Manchester City
3-4. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. UNDERWORLD   258
2. =-/.xz   252
3. Kibice Polski   210
4. FOOTBALL BANDITS   186
5. WRWE   171
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:16203696
Alliances:1230
Players  
 
Registered:6531
Active:838
Online:32

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2019 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.