.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Alliances  
 
.:1 :: 2 :: 3 :: 4 :: 5 :: 6 :: 7 :: 8 :: 9 :: 10 :.


 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1UNDERWORLD3241081721
2=-/.xz3181061912
3FOOTBALL BANDITS297992417
4Kibice Polski273913413
5Hoolsi177596611
6Sztywniutko156527216
7Kibice Polski2129438112
8Beginners69236616
9Kibole51176712
10Ultrasi42145111
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
870
2. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
859
3. Blazing Squad
Manchester City
767
4. TERROR!!
Ajax Amsterdam
600
5. KIB0L
CSKA Moscow
567
PlayOff 20 May 2019  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3-4. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
3-4. -MAJKU-
Odra Opole
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. UNDERWORLD   324
2. =-/.xz   318
3. FOOTBALL BANDITS   297
4. Kibice Polski   273
5. Hoolsi   177
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:1623312
Alliances:030
Players  
 
Registered:5512
Active:1194
Online:3

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2019 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.