.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Alliances  
 
.:1 :: 2 :: 3 :: 4 :: 5 :: 6 :: 7 :: 8 :: 9 :: 10 :.


 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1EVIL DEVILS306102113
2B.A273911212
3KIBICE POLSKI240802313
4PRZERWA TECHNICZNA198663615
5Legia & Zaglebie & Zgody162544912
6EVIL DEVILS 2159535013
7Peaky Blinders108366717
8Hutnik Kraków90307318
9***** ***84287419
10Kibicujemy Polsce81277613
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2776
2. PROFESOR
Polonia Bytom
2150
3. PROFESOR.
Polonia Bytom
1892
4. KRASIEJ._
CSKA Moscow
1786
5. PROFESOR_
Polonia Bytom
1567
PlayOff 19 April 2021  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2. KRASIEJ._
CSKA Moscow
3-4. PROFESOR
Polonia Bytom
3-4. PROFESOR_
Polonia Bytom
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. EVIL DEVILS   306
2. B.A   273
3. KIBICE POLSKI   240
4. PRZERWA TECHNICZNA   198
5. Legia & Zaglebie & Zgody   162
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:26604693
Alliances:1830
Players  
 
Registered:9732
Active:483
Online:36

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2021 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.