.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Alliances  
 
.:1 :: 2 :: 3 :: 4 :: 5 :: 6 :: 7 :: 8 :: 9 :: 10 :.


 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1UNDERWORLD27993718
2=-/.xz264881212
3Kibice Polski237792113
4FOOTBALL BANDITS216722816
5WRWE183613916
6Sztywniutko123415912
7Kibice Polski2102346612
8Hoolsi90307013
9Kibole54188212
10JP na 10048165322
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
939
2. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
924
3. Blazing Squad
Manchester City
795
4. TERROR!!
Ajax Amsterdam
631
5. KIB0L
CSKA Moscow
587
PlayOff 17 June 2019  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
3-4. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3-4. -MAJKU-
Odra Opole
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. UNDERWORLD   279
2. =-/.xz   264
3. Kibice Polski   237
4. FOOTBALL BANDITS   216
5. WRWE   183
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:28673002
Alliances:3030
Players  
 
Registered:6134
Active:904
Online:28

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2019 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.