.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Alliances  
 
.:1 :: 2 :: 3 :: 4 :: 5 :: 6 :: 7 :: 8 :: 9 :: 10 :.


 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1Jazda z kurwami !!!14749112
2ULTRAS105351513
3Kibice Polski102341613
4=-/.xz102341517
5UNDERWORLD99331725
6Sztywniutko66222616
7Kibice Polski248163313
8Zakaz Pedalowania2794012
9Kokainowi kowboje2794115
10Przyjaciele1244116
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
539
2. ANTY KOMUNA
Stal Rzeszów
523
3. Me is Dimitry
CSKA Moscow
429
4. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
428
5. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
372
PlayOff 10 December 2018  
 
1. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2. ANTY KOMUNA
Stal Rzeszów
3-4. Evolution*
Glinik Gorlice
3-4. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. Jazda z kurwami !!!   147
2. ULTRAS   105
3. Kibice Polski   102
4. =-/.xz   102
5. UNDERWORLD   99
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:2003240
Alliances:025
Players  
 
Registered:1164
Active:308
Online:4

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2018 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.