.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Alliances  
 
.:1 :: 2 :: 3 :: 4 :: 5 :: 6 :: 7 :: 8 :: 9 :: 10 :.


 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1Nieliczni,ale fanatyczni!28294816
2URODZILEM SIE NA NOWO...273911114
3WRWE246822114
4Kibice Polski225752513
5Kibice Polski2114386115
6WRWE rezerwa105356713
7Sztywniutko105356416
8FOOTBALL BANDITS90306112
9hg1868511
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
1174
2. Szajbusy!
Ajax Amsterdam
1103
3. LUCYFER
Polonia Bytom
919
4. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
760
5. Zajac
Widzew Łódź
744
PlayOff 16 September 2019  
 
1. Szajbusy!
Ajax Amsterdam
2. LUCYFER
Polonia Bytom
3-4. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
3-4. Zajac
Widzew Łódź
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. Nieliczni,ale fanatyczni!   282
2. URODZILEM SIE NA NOWO...   273
3. WRWE   246
4. Kibice Polski   225
5. Kibice Polski2   114
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:12273163
Alliances:1220
Players  
 
Registered:6928
Active:492
Online:23

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2019 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.