.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Winners  
 


.: Scarves :: Alliances :.

 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1Jazda z kurwami !!!399171331
2=-/.xz378161261
3UNDERWORLD375271251
4Kibice Polski348131161
5Sztywniutko26719891
6Kibice Polski221912731
7Przyjaciele11117371
8Zakaz Pedalowania10212341
9Kokainowi kowboje7516251
10Rezerwa242181
11Braci sie nie traci01402
12POPALONE STYKI !01000
13GRAMY DLA ZABAWY!01000
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
819
2. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
779
3. Blazing Squad
Manchester City
718
4. TERROR!!
Ajax Amsterdam
563
5. KIB0L
CSKA Moscow
545
PlayOff 22 April 2019  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
3-4. Blazing Squad
Manchester City
3-4. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. =-/.xz   318
2. UNDERWORLD   294
3. Kibice Polski   285
4. FOOTBALL BANDITS   240
5. Hoolsi   216
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:23803227
Alliances:2025
Players  
 
Registered:4760
Active:1275
Online:55

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2019 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.