.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Winners  
 


.: Scarves :: Alliances :.

 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1UNDERWORLD414191381
2=-/.xz402121341
3FOOTBALL BANDITS363171211
4Kibice Polski336131121
5Hoolsi21311711
6Sztywniutko19211641
7Kibice Polski216812561
8Beginners9318311
9Kibole6316211
10Zakaz Pedalowania3913131
11WRWE01300
12WIDMO_TEAM01000
13Telmon sp z o o0200
14POMORZANIE0100
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
1174
2. Szajbusy!
Ajax Amsterdam
1103
3. LUCYFER
Polonia Bytom
919
4. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
760
5. Zajac
Widzew Łódź
744
PlayOff 16 September 2019  
 
1. Szajbusy!
Ajax Amsterdam
2. LUCYFER
Polonia Bytom
3-4. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
3-4. Zajac
Widzew Łódź
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. Nieliczni,ale fanatyczni!   282
2. URODZILEM SIE NA NOWO...   273
3. WRWE   246
4. Kibice Polski   225
5. Kibice Polski2   114
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:12213163
Alliances:1220
Players  
 
Registered:6928
Active:492
Online:23

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2019 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.