.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Winners  
 


.: Scarves :: Alliances :.

 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1UNDERWORLD414191381
2=-/.xz402121341
3FOOTBALL BANDITS363171211
4Kibice Polski336131121
5Hoolsi21311711
6Sztywniutko19211641
7Kibice Polski216812561
8Beginners9318311
9Kibole6316211
10Zakaz Pedalowania3913131
11WRWE01300
12WIDMO_TEAM01000
13Telmon sp z o o0200
14POMORZANIE0100
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
939
2. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
924
3. Blazing Squad
Manchester City
795
4. TERROR!!
Ajax Amsterdam
631
5. KIB0L
CSKA Moscow
587
PlayOff 17 June 2019  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2. AZR & KSA
CSKA Moscow
3-4. ŁoOogniu
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3-4. -MAJKU-
Odra Opole
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. UNDERWORLD   279
2. =-/.xz   264
3. Kibice Polski   237
4. FOOTBALL BANDITS   216
5. WRWE   183
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:28423002
Alliances:3030
Players  
 
Registered:6134
Active:904
Online:40

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2019 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.