.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Winners  
 


.: Scarves :: Alliances :.

 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1B.A.399121331
2KIBICE POLSKI381151271
3TERAZ KURWA MY!!!306141021
4Kibice Polski227315911
5EVIL DEVILS25213841
6Legia & Zaglebie & Zgody21313711
7NOT FOUND12021401
8Dla jaj11711392
9Hutnik Kraków11410381
10WITAMY W PIEK(L)E!10816361
11Cdn10517351
12A.C.A.B3912132
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2256
2. PROFESOR
Wicher Miedziana Góra
1847
3. LUCYFER
Wicher Miedziana Góra
1594
4. KRASIEJ._
CSKA Moscow
1454
5. BIOHAZARD
Wicher Miedziana Góra
1294
PlayOff 19 October 2020  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2. KRASIEJ._
CSKA Moscow
3-4. PROFESOR
Wicher Miedziana Góra
3-4. LUCYFER
Wicher Miedziana Góra
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. KIBICE POLSKI   309
2. B.A.   300
3. EVIL DEVILS   219
4. Kibice Polski2   216
5. TERAZ KURWA MY!!!   195
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:16013636
Alliances:1025
Players  
 
Registered:8693
Active:399
Online:36

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2020 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.