.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Winners  
 


.: Scarves :: Alliances :.

 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1EVIL DEVILS459131531
2B.A417111391
3EVIL DEVILS 2342161141
4KIBICE POLSKI330131101
5PRZERWA TECHNICZNA26115871
6Legia & Zaglebie & Zgody21312711
7Hutnik Kraków14117471
8Peaky Blinders13517451
9Legia&Zaglebie&Zgody II12315411
10Dynasty E-Sport11417382
11***** ***11418381
12Kibicujemy Polsce211272
13Kol0100
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2776
2. PROFESOR
Polonia Bytom
2150
3. PROFESOR.
Polonia Bytom
1892
4. KRASIEJ._
CSKA Moscow
1786
5. PROFESOR_
Polonia Bytom
1567
PlayOff 19 April 2021  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2. KRASIEJ._
CSKA Moscow
3-4. PROFESOR
Polonia Bytom
3-4. PROFESOR_
Polonia Bytom
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. EVIL DEVILS   306
2. B.A   273
3. KIBICE POLSKI   240
4. PRZERWA TECHNICZNA   198
5. Legia & Zaglebie & Zgody   162
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:24964693
Alliances:1830
Players  
 
Registered:9732
Active:483
Online:33

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2021 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.