.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Winners  
 


.: Scarves :: Alliances :.

 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1EVIL DEVILS441141471
2B.A405121351
3KIBICE POLSKI339131131
4ZAKON WOJOWNIKOW29415981
5Legia & Zaglebie & Zgody22212741
6Peaky Blinders14416481
7GRAMY DLA ZABAWY14122471
8Hutnik Kraków12918431
9Legia&Zaglebie&Zgody II12014401
10Kibicujemy Polsce10813361
11Dynasty E-Sport8719292
12OPG0100
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2836
2. .::BAKAJLANDO::.
GKS Victoria Jaworzno
2189
3. Misiek
GKS Victoria Jaworzno
1924
4. KRASIEJ._
CSKA Moscow
1828
5. Owsson
GKS Katowice
1601
PlayOff 10 May 2021  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2. KRASIEJ._
CSKA Moscow
3-4. HANYS
GKS Katowice
3-4. Misiek
GKS Victoria Jaworzno
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. EVIL DEVILS   198
2. B.A   189
3. ZAKON WOJOWNIKOW   150
4. KIBICE POLSKI   150
5. Legia & Zaglebie & Zgody   111
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:12104118
Alliances:630
Players  
 
Registered:10024
Active:438
Online:15

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2021 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.