.: News :: Registration :: Login :: Winners :: Rules :: Contact :.
Winners  
 


.: Scarves :: Alliances :.

 Alliance namePts.WinLoseTeam
1EVIL DEVILS435121451
2B.A387121291
3ZAKON WOJOWNIKOW363131211
4KIBICE POLSKI333151111
5 21017701
6Legia & Zaglebie & Zgody20112671
7Hutnik Kraków15015501
8Kibicujemy Polsce13517451
9Peaky Blinders7213241
10Dla jaj-upadek HG7213241
11Legia&Zaglebie&Zgody II6615222
12Dynasty E-Sport4820162
13RKS211172
14KKS KARPATY KROSNO0100
 
TOP 5 - Elite  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
3296
2. ŁoOogniu
GKS Victoria Jaworzno
2458
3. Thkks!
GKS Victoria Jaworzno
2161
4. KRASIEJ._
CSKA Moscow
2132
5. Owsson
GKS Katowice
1840
PlayOff 18 October 2021  
 
1. KRASIEJ_
CSKA Moscow
2. KRASIEJ._
CSKA Moscow
3-4. HANYS
GKS Katowice
3-4. ŁoOogniu
GKS Victoria Jaworzno
 
TOP 5 - Alliances  
 
1. EVIL DEVILS   279
2. B.A   267
3. ZAKON WOJOWNIKOW   246
4. KIBICE POLSKI   213
5.     144
Fights  
 
 TodayYesterday
PlayOff:20562948
Alliances:2835
Players  
 
Registered:13814
Active:665
Online:43

TOP50 Gry



klikacze
 Copyright © 2007-2021 .: www.HoolsGame.com :: The game real tough guys :: Free online game mmo :.